School Staff

Class

Name

EC 1 Kindy

Mrs Katie Tunnacliffe

EC 1 EA

Miss Tracey McDermott

EC 2 Kindy

Mrs Caroline D’Mellow

EC 2 EA

Mrs Helen Benson

EC 3 Kindy

Miss Suzy Chessell

EC 3 EA

Mrs Crystal McDonald

EC 3 EA

Mrs Deborah Chalmers

EC 4 PP

Miss Sheridan Evans

EC 4 EA

Miss Lauren Kenworthy

EC 5 PP

Mrs Janelle Campbell

EC 5 EA

Mrs Justine Luculano

EC 6 PP

Mrs Jessica Gibson

EC 6 EA

Miss Bhagyashri Katambale

EC 7 PP

Miss Erindra Balage

EC 7 EA

Mrs Ashleigh Sims

EC 8 PP

Mrs Emily Cobbett

EC 8 EA

Mrs Deb Bywater

DOTT

Miss Lucy Graham

DOTT

Miss Shailey Rushton

DOTT 0.4FTE

Miss Christina Mant

Room 1 Yr 1

Miss Christina Mant

Room 2 Yr 1

Miss Caitlyn Roper

Room 3 Yr 1

Miss Clancy Micale

Room 4 Yr 1

Mrs Melanie Sayer

Room 7 Yr 1

Mrs Sarah Le Provost (M/T)

Miss Alanna D’Ascanio (W/T/F)

Room 5 Yr 2

Mrs Glenda Tucker

Room 6 Yr 2

Miss Natasha (Tash) Griffin

Room 8 Yr 2

Mrs Pradeepta Joice

T12 Yr 2

Miss Denielle Borcich

T21 Yr2/3 (Library)

Miss Jemma Wright

T13 Yr 3

Miss Victoria Cahill

T14 Yr 3

Miss Elyce Gooden

T15 Yr 3

Miss Kayleigh Hart

T16 Yr 3

Ms Teri Magistro

T17 Yr 4

Miss Nina Scheer

T18 Yr 4

Miss Rebecca Ffoulkes

Room 11 Yr 4

Miss Bella Vinten

Room 9 Yr 5

Mr Brenton Simmons

Room 10 Yr 5

Miss Ashlee Alden

T19 Yr 6

Miss Laura Heuer

T20 Yr 6

Miss Megan Collins

Phys Ed Jnr

Mr David McIntyre

Phys Ed Snr

Mr Matthew Paparone

Lote

Mr Dylan Collard

Music

Mrs Amanda Makanza

Art 0.8 FTE

Mrs Rochelle Protzman

Junior Primary EA 0.5FTE

Mrs Deborah DeGroot

SNEA

Mrs Kelly Coull

SNEA

Ms Erica Mutch

SNEA

Ms Ruth Donsworth

SNEA

Miss Amy Della Bosca

SNEA

Miss Kaitlynne Shoppee

SNEA

Ms Nicole Radcliffe (Mon, Tue Wed,)

Librarian

Mrs Jane Rogers

Gardener

Mr Ivan Ricci

Cleaner

Mrs Donelle Noonan

Cleaner

Ms Annette Nevermann

Cleaner

Ms Vilma Mendoza

Cleaner

Ms Judith Mamansag

 

 

Principal

Mr Geoff Miller

Deputy Principal

Ms Rebecca Lanzel

Deputy Principal

Mr Lincoln Matrozis

MCS

Mrs Nicole Beaman

School Officer

Mrs Marina Claasen

School Officer

Ms Kellie Meheux

School Psych

Mrs Keelley Bradshaw

OSHClub 0458 001 770
DENTAL THERAPY CENTRE 9553 0610
Canteen Mrs Linda Horsten